Calendario Serie C Silver Maschile girone C
C2 C
Stagione 2008-2009 - Campionato C2 Girone C - USD Nervianese | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | USD Nervianese | Benfenati Cornaredo |
28/09/2008 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
2a And | Canottieri Milano | USD Nervianese |
03/10/2008 21:00 |
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO (M | |
3a And | O.S.L. Garbagnate | USD Nervianese |
12/10/2008 18:30 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Varese (ingr. De Amicis) - GARBAGNAT | |
4a And | USD Nervianese | So.Ce.Ca. Cislago |
19/10/2008 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
5a And | Basket Cassano Magnago | USD Nervianese |
24/10/2008 21:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA MAINO - Via Santa Caterina 1 - CASSANO | |
6a And | USD Nervianese | Opera B.C. |
02/11/2008 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
7a And | CMB Rho | USD Nervianese |
08/11/2008 18:30 |
PALESTRA "MOLINELLO" - Via Trecate - RHO (MI) | |
8a And | USD Nervianese | Pol. Daverio |
16/11/2008 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
9a And | Basket Magenta | USD Nervianese |
22/11/2008 21:00 |
Palazzetto - Via Matteotti - MAGENTA (MI) | |
10a And | USD Nervianese | Irte Busto Arsizio |
30/11/2008 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
11a And | Basket Bosto Varese | USD Nervianese |
06/12/2008 21:00 |
PALESTRA DI VALLE OLONA - P.le Don Gabbani - VARESE (VA) | |
12a And | USD Nervianese | Ccsa Arese |
14/12/2008 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
13a And | Milanotrè Basket | USD Nervianese |
21/12/2008 18:00 |
PALAZZETTO MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto - BASIGLIO (MI) | |
14a And | B.C. 7 Laghi Gazzada | USD Nervianese |
10/01/2009 21:00 |
Palestra - Viale Matteotti 13 - GAZZADA SCHIANNO (VA) | |
15a And | USD Nervianese | Basketball Gallarate |
18/01/2009 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Benfenati Cornaredo | USD Nervianese |
25/01/2009 18:00 |
C.S. Sandro Pertini - Via Dello Sport Ang Repubblica - CORNA | |
2a Rit | USD Nervianese | Canottieri Milano |
01/02/2009 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
3a Rit | USD Nervianese | O.S.L. Garbagnate |
08/02/2009 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
4a Rit | So.Ce.Ca. Cislago | USD Nervianese |
14/02/2009 21:00 |
Palestra - Via Stazione (via 24 Maggio) - CISLAGO (VA) | |
5a Rit | USD Nervianese | Basket Cassano Magnago |
22/02/2009 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Opera B.C. | USD Nervianese |
01/03/2009 18:00 |
Palestra - Via Dante 23 - OPERA (MI) | |
7a Rit | USD Nervianese | CMB Rho |
08/03/2009 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
8a Rit | Pol. Daverio | USD Nervianese |
13/03/2009 21:00 |
Palestra - Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA) | |
9a Rit | USD Nervianese | Basket Magenta |
22/03/2009 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
10a Rit | Irte Busto Arsizio | USD Nervianese |
28/03/2009 21:15 |
PALARIOSTO - Via L. Ariosto 3 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA) | |
11a Rit | USD Nervianese | Basket Bosto Varese |
05/04/2009 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
12a Rit | Ccsa Arese | USD Nervianese |
19/04/2009 18:00 |
C.S. DAVIDE ANCILOTTO - Viale Resegone 15/b - ARESE (MI) | |
13a Rit | USD Nervianese | Milanotrè Basket |
26/04/2009 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
14a Rit | USD Nervianese | B.C. 7 Laghi Gazzada |
03/05/2009 18:00 |
Scuole Elementari - Via Roma - NERVIANO (MI) | |
15a Rit | Basketball Gallarate | USD Nervianese |
09/05/2009 21:00 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Sottocosta - GALLARATE (VA) |